USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Alto Padrao Pe Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-Se! Guaruja Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Alto Padrao Pe Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-Se!

ex. Alto Padrão Pé Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-se!

Book Your Stay
2026-07-06
2026-07-07

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

54

Alto Padrao Pe Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-Se!


Overlooking the sea, the beachfront 3-bedroom Alto Padrao Pe Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-Se! apartment is nearly 20 minutes' walk from Parish Our Lady Fatima and Santo Amaro in Guaruja.

The apartment is located in the Asturias district of Guaruja, relatively near Lookout Galheta. With its beachfront setting, guests can quickly reach Asturias Beach, which is just 550 metres away.

This apartment features a bathroom with dryers.

Alto Padrao Pe Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-Se! apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen as well as a fridge and an oven in it. Many dining options are also available at Mercado Barra, around 5 minutes on foot from the accommodation.

  • Local attractions
  • Fort of the Andradas
    2629 km
  • Feirinha das Asturias
    703 km
  • Guaiuba Beach
    2851 km
  • Jardim Asturias
    999 km
  • Praia do Tombo
    1370 km
  • Asturias Beach
    470 km
  • Praia do Bueno
    2426 km
  • Mirante do Morro da Caixa D'Agua
    972 km

Facilities

Meals and drinks

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the room

  • Dressing area
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
Check-out: until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • What are the most famous tourist attractions near this beachfront Alto Padrao Pe Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-Se! apartment?

    Guests of this beachfront Alto Padrao Pe Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-Se! apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Shopping La Plage, placed approximately a 15-minute walk away. Other sights are Guaiuba Beach (3 km) as well as Deck Fisherman (3.9 km).
  • What is the check-in and check-out time at Alto Padrao Pe Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-Se! apartment?

    At Alto Padrao Pe Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-Se! apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
  • Does Alto Padrao Pe Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-Se! apartment come with a kitchen?

    Yes, Alto Padrao Pe Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-Se! apartment is furnished with a fully-equipped kitchen and offers a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware as well.
  • Are there laundry facilities in the apartment?

    Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at the apartment.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-07-06
2026-07-07

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Alto Padrao Pe Na Areia No Guaruja. Encante-Se!, Brazil

Avenida General Rondon, 30 Apto 117 C, Guaruja, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allguarujahotels.com

All rights reserved